Eye Contour

banner

Over the last 45 years, Nelly De Vuyst® has made history with skin care professionals. Delivering results to its clients in a safe manner, Nelly De Vuyst® has enjoyed a longstanding reputation in Europe as one of the most effective, anti-aging and corrective skin care lines for the face and body.

Depuis 45 ans, Nelly De Vuyst® a marqué l'histoire des professionnels des soins de la peau. Offrant des résultats en toute sécurité à ses clients, Nelly De Vuyst® jouit d'une réputation de longue date en Europe comme l'une des gammes de soins anti-âge et correcteurs les plus efficaces pour le visage et le corps.

banner

Druide offers a complete range of certified organic body and personal care products inspired by the ancient works of herbalists. Founded in southern Quebec in 1979, Druide creates healthy and ecological alternatives to conventional body-care products containing synthetic ingredients.

Druide propose une gamme complète de produits de soins corporels et personnels certifiés biologiques, inspirés des méthodes ancestrales des herboristes. Fondée dans le sud du Québec en 1979, Druide crée des alternatives saines et écologiques aux produits de soins corporels conventionnels contenant des ingrédients synthétiques.

banner

Showing all 4 results

Nelly de Vuyst | BioScience – Eye Contour Lifecell Cream BioScience ALTISPA

Nelly de Vuyst | BioScience – Eye Contour Lifecell Cream

In stock / Shipping Available

The Eye Contour Lifecell Cream is formulated to diminish the visible signs of aging around the delicate eye contour area. Made with ingredients renowned for their lifting effect properties such as repairing and regenerating salmon DNA, this cream deeply hydrates* the eye contour and dramatically reduces the appearance of wrinkles (crow’s feet), fines lines and expression lines within 2 weeks. Ideal for incorporating in an anti-aging skin care regimen. *Hydration of the upper layers of the epidermis.

$102.54
Nelly de Vuyst | BioScience – Eye Make-up Remover BioScience ALTISPA

Nelly de Vuyst | BioScience – Eye Make-up Remover

In stock / Shipping Available

The Eye Make-Up Remover is a gentle, non-irritating solution to remove all traces of makeup and mascara (even waterproof) on the delicate skin of the eyelids. Made with oat extracts and cornflower water known for its decongesting property, this eye makeup remover gently cleanses eyelids and eyelashes while providing an instant feeling of comfort and freshness. Respects the physiological pH of the eye.

 
$77.70
Nelly de Vuyst | BioTense – Eye Contour Gel BioOrganic ALTISPA

Nelly de Vuyst | BioTense – Eye Contour Gel

In stock / Shipping Available

The Eye Contour Gel BioTense is an ultra-fresh gel for the eye contour ideal for fine lines, puffiness and dark circles for a true “radiance boost” from the first application.

$96.90
Nelly de Vuyst | BioTense – CirculaLift Eye Contour Patches BioOrganic ALTISPA

Nelly de Vuyst | BioTense – CirculaLift Eye Contour Patches

In stock / Shipping Available

The CirculaLift Eye Contour Patches BioTense are specifically formulated to reduce the appearance of circulatory dark circles and eye puffiness. Filled with a complex of decongesting, draining and veinotonic ingredients, they contribute to a fresher and younger look around the eyes.

$75.60
YOUR CART
  • No products in the cart.
  • EN ENFR FR
    0